KANDIDATSKE LISTE
ZA IZBORE ZA VIJEĆA MJESNIH ODBORA I GRADSKIH KOTARA
21. veljače 1999.

VIJEĆE GRADSKOG KOTARA - STARI GRAD
SDP/HSLS/HSS/LS/HKDU HSP HDZ
1. Aljoša Milat
2. Smiljana Matijaca
3. Neven Fazinić
4. Sergije Vilović
5. Žarko Klisura
6. Miho Drušković
7. Vicko Foretić
8. Tajana Grbin
9 Goran Štimac
1. Vjenceslav Paić Karega
2. Nikša Šegedin
3. Milan Jukić
4. Nikola Didović
5. Bartula Ceranić
6. Damir Stipanović
7. Niko Fabris
8. Robert Fabris
9. Lucijan Dunat
1. Andro Denoble
2. Stanka Kraljević
3. Ante-Tonči Baždarić
4. Đuro Čehovski
5. Željko Skorin
6. Vinko Braco Fabris
7. Vitomir Stanković
8. Pero Portolan
9. Jakša Brčić
VIJEĆE GRADSKOG KOTARA - SVETI ANTUN
SDP/HSLS/HSS/LS/HKDU HSP HDZ
1. Tonči Žuvela
2. Nedjeljko Đaja
3. Mario Milat
4. Drago Braco Jurlević
5. Kata Lucić
6. Dušan Brnović
7. Mario Sardelić
1. Stanko Šutalo
2. Darko Tarle
3. Antun Stanišić
4. Pero Zec
5. Mladenko Živkušić
6. Pavo Jerković
7. Dragutin Poljski
1. Lovre Botica
2. Marina Hajdić
3. Petar Botica - Troje
4. Roberto Kolić
5. Ante Prižmić
6. Ante Belić
7. Ante Tomić
VIJEĆE MJESNOG ODBORA - ŽRNOVO
SDP/HSLS/HSS/LS/HKDU NEZAVISNA LISTA HDZ
1. Abel Brčić
2. Nives Matulović
3. Emil Brčić
4. Krešimir Didović
5. Blanka Brčić
6. Ivan Grbin
7. Martin Vojvodić
8. Marko Belić
9. Ivo Milat
1. Marko Bakakrić
2. Mirko Matulović
3. Ivan Kaštelan
4. Marko Curać
5. Liljana Duhović
6. Nikola Batistić
7. Marija Curać
8. Frano Radovanović
9. Milivoj Brčić
1. Dragomir Troglić
2. Antun Grbin
3. Jakov Belić
4. Frano Jeričević
5. Mato Cebalo
6. Nikola Laus
7. Ivica Laus
8. Marin Cebalo
9. Ivica Graber
VIJEĆE MJESNOG ODBORA - POSTRANA
SDP/HSLS/HSS/LS/HKDU HDZ
1. Ante Šegedin Drna
2. Stela Šegedin
3. Nikola Batistić
4. Vlatko Šegedin
5. Franko Didović
1. Marin Curać Raškić
2. Franjo Didović
3. Antun Šain
4. Franci Curać
5. Ante Batistić
VIJEĆE MJESNOG ODBORA - PUPNAT
SDP/HSLS/HSS/LS/HKDU HDZ
1. Ivica Šain
2. Marko Šain
3. Marija Šantić
4. Mirjana Farac
5. Berislav Čurković
1. Branko Farac
2. Antun Stanišić
3. Marko Farac
4. Kristo Radovanović
5. Nikola Poša
VIJEĆE MJESNOG ODBORA - ČARA
SDP/HSLS//LS/HKDU HSS HDZ
1. Dr. Davor Penić
2. Luka Tasovac
3. Marina Šain
4. Slobodanka Laus
5. Antun Marelić
6. Voislav Šain
7. Berislav Tasovac
1. Antun Koćina
2. Jakov Marelić
3. Toni Tomić
4. Bogdan Turudić
5. Bore Tomić
6. Marin Vlašić
7. Luka Marelić
1. Sretan Tvrdeić
2. Vicko Krajančić
3. Kuzma Tomić
4. Branimir Krajančić
5. Jurica Marelić
6. Luka Tomić
7. Ivan Tomić Markov
VIJEĆE MJESNOG ODBORA - RAČIŠĆE
SDP/HSLS/HSS/LS/HKDU HDZ
1. Petar Radaić
2. Jakša Silić
3. Anka Stanojević
4. Nikola Franić
5. Stjepan Matić
1. Matko Franić
2. Marija Drušković - Jadranka
3. Vidak Ivančević
4. Ante Silić - Fatara
5. Ante Botica - Gilić